Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
03-17
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
15:30 - 02/26
South Melbourne
Hume City
V
S
arrow
ISR Bet League
15:45 - 02/26
Beitar Haifa Yakov
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Hapoel Beit She'any
V
S
arrow
AUS Welsh League
16:00 - 02/26
Dunbar Rovers FC
University NSW
V
S
arrow
VIE U19 Championship
16:00 - 02/26
T T Hanoi U19
Phu Yen U19
V
S
16:00 - 02/26
Binh Phuoc U19
Viettel U19
V
S
arrow
NPL Victoria 2
16:30 - 02/26
Melbourne Victory Youth
Bentleigh greens
V
S
16:30 - 02/26
FC Bulleen Lions
Eastern Lions SC
V
S
arrow
S-AUS State League 1
16:45 - 02/26
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Victory
V
S
arrow
INT FRL
17:00 - 02/26
Sweden U18(w)
Morocco U20 (w)
V
S
18:00 - 02/26
South Korea U16
England U16
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Netherlands(w) U23
England (w) U23
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Georgia U19
Israel U19
V
S
arrow
UKR Premier League
18:00 - 02/26
Zorya
FC Vorskla Poltava
V
S
18:00 - 02/26
FK Oleksandria
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
V
S
20:30 - 02/26
Obolon Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa
V
S
arrow
ISR Alef League
18:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Bueine
V
S
18:30 - 02/26
Ironi Modiin
AS Ashdod
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
V
S
19:30 - 02/26
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Kaukab
V
S
19:45 - 02/26
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
V
S
19:55 - 02/26
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sport Club Dimona
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
MS Tseirey Taybe
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Maccabi Shaarayim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
V
S
20:05 - 02/26
Ironi Nesher
Kiryat Yam SC
V
S
arrow
POR U23
18:00 - 02/26
Farense U23
Portimonense U23
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Leixoes U23
Academico Viseu U23
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 - 02/26
Borneo FC Samarinda
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Madura United
Persikabo 1973
V
S
arrow
ENG U21 League 2
19:00 - 02/26
Colchester United U21
Cardiff City U21
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Coventry U21
Birmingham U21
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Crewe Alexandra U21
Wigan U21
V
S
20:30 - 02/26
Charlton Athletic U21
Watford U21
V
S
arrow
BUL Second League
19:00 - 02/26
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FC Dobrudzha
V
S
arrow
DEN Reserves League
19:00 - 02/26
Aarhus AGF Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 - 02/26
FK Aksu
Tyumen
V
S
arrow
ALB Division 1
19:30 - 02/26
KS Bylis
KS Elbasani
V
S
arrow
GRE Super League 2
20:00 - 02/26
Niki Volos
Anagennisi Karditsas
V
S
arrow
KSA Division 1
20:00 - 02/26
Al Kholood
Al-Arabi(KSA)
V
S
arrow
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 - 02/26
Israel U17(w)
Albania U17 (w)
V
S
arrow
SWE U21 Allsvenskan
20:00 - 02/26
Norrkoping IFK U21
Djurgardens U21
V
S
arrow
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
20:00 - 02/26
Fiorentina U19
Bologna U19
V
S
arrow
UAE U21
20:30 - 02/26
Ajman Club U21
Shabab Dubai U21
V
S
20:30 - 02/26
Al Ain U21
Baniyas SC U21
V
S
20:30 - 02/26
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
Al Bataeh U21
V
S
arrow
SLO 1.Liga
21:00 - 02/26
ASK Bravo Publikum
FC Koper
V
S
arrow
ARM Premier League
21:00 - 02/26
FC Noah
Shirak
V
S
arrow
KSA Professional League
21:00 - 02/26
Al-Ettifaq FC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
V
S
arrow
EGY Premier League
21:00 - 02/26
El Gounah
Ismaily
V
S